Is Just Add Juice BBQ Marinade, Mexican Fiesta Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chili Pepper And Other Spices, Salt, Sugar, Garlic, Modified Corn Starch, Onion, Spice Extracts, Paprika Extracts, Xanthan Gum, Garlic Extracts, Less Than 2% Silicon Dioxide To Present Caking
Check Just Add Juice BBQ Marinade, Mexican Fiesta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just Add Juice BBQ Marinade, Mexican Fiesta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCooking


