Is Just Bagels Everything Bagels, Everything Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR), WATER, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THEN 2% OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT SESAME SEEDS, POPPY SEEDS, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, WHEAT FLOUR, MOLASSES, YEAST, VINEGAR, CULTURED WHEAT STARCH, ENZYMES, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, ASCORBIC ACID ADDED AS A DOUGH CONDITIONER, CORN PROTEIN.

Check Just Bagels Everything Bagels, Everything against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep