Is Just Bagels Everything Bagels, Everything Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR), WATER, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THEN 2% OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT SESAME SEEDS, POPPY SEEDS, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, WHEAT FLOUR, MOLASSES, YEAST, VINEGAR, CULTURED WHEAT STARCH, ENZYMES, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, ASCORBIC ACID ADDED AS A DOUGH CONDITIONER, CORN PROTEIN.
Check Just Bagels Everything Bagels, Everything against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just Bagels Everything Bagels, Everything in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


