Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Just Bare Boneless, Skinless Chicken Breast Fillets Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BREAST MEAT.

Check Just Bare Boneless, Skinless Chicken Breast Fillets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingBakingMeal PrepSandwich
Egg Free? Just Bare Boneless, Skinless Chicken Breast Fillets | Spoonful