Is Just Bare Chicken Wingettes & Drimmettes Family Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Wingettes and Chicken Drummettes .

Check Just Bare Chicken Wingettes & Drimmettes Family Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece, Frozen

Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingMarinading