Is Just Bare JUST BARE Natural Fresh Chicken Breast Boneless Skinless Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
All Natural ( Minimally Processed , No Artificial Ingredients ) , Chicken Breast Meat .
Check Just Bare JUST BARE Natural Fresh Chicken Breast Boneless Skinless against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just Bare JUST BARE Natural Fresh Chicken Breast Boneless Skinless in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Just Bare JUST BARE Natural Fresh Chicken Breast Boneless Skinless is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
Mild
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingLunch


