Is Just Bare JUST BARE Natural Fresh Chicken Drumsticks Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Drumsticks.
Check Just Bare JUST BARE Natural Fresh Chicken Drumsticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just Bare JUST BARE Natural Fresh Chicken Drumsticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Swanson® 100% Natural Unsalted Chicken Cooking Stock 32 Oz
BLAKES Gluten Free Frozen Meal Chicken Pot Pie All-Natural 8 oz.
Kitchen Basics Chicken Stock All Natural Original - 32 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSide DishCooking


