Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Just Bare JUST BARE Natural Fresh Chicken Tenders Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast Tenders .

Check Just Bare JUST BARE Natural Fresh Chicken Tenders against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Just Bare JUST BARE Natural Fresh Chicken Tenders is available at 3 retailers

Hy-VeeKrogerMariano's

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich
Peanut Free? Just Bare JUST BARE Natural Fresh Chicken Tenders | Spoonful