Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Just Bare JUST BARE Natural Fresh Chicken Thighs Boneless Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

All Natural ( Minimally Processed , No Artificial Ingredients ) , Chicken Thighs .

Check Just Bare JUST BARE Natural Fresh Chicken Thighs Boneless against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Just Bare JUST BARE Natural Fresh Chicken Thighs Boneless is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Just Bare JUST BARE Natural Fresh Chicken Thighs Boneless | Spoonful