Is Just Bare JUST BARE Natural Fresh Chicken Thighs Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Thighs.
Check Just Bare JUST BARE Natural Fresh Chicken Thighs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just Bare JUST BARE Natural Fresh Chicken Thighs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Swanson® 100% Natural Unsalted Chicken Cooking Stock 32 Oz
BLAKES Gluten Free Frozen Meal Chicken Pot Pie All-Natural 8 oz.
Kitchen Basics Chicken Stock All Natural Original - 32 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


