Is Just Bare Roasted Chicken Breast Bites Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor, Potato Starch, Corn Starch, Rice Flour, Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Tapioca Starch, Caramelized Sugar, Baking Powder, Chicken Fat, Extractives Of Paprika.
Check Just Bare Roasted Chicken Breast Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just Bare Roasted Chicken Breast Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Poultry · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchMeal Prep


