Is Just Born Black Jelly Beans - Licorice Flavor - 4.5 Lbs. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Cornstarch, Modified Cornstarch, Malodextrin, Fd&c Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Artificial Flavors, Carnuba Wax, Beeswax, Confectioners Glaze, Product Of Usa
Check Just Born Black Jelly Beans - Licorice Flavor - 4.5 Lbs. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just Born Black Jelly Beans - Licorice Flavor - 4.5 Lbs. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Just Born Black Jelly Beans - Licorice Flavor - 4.5 Lbs. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


