Is JUST BORN FRUIT JELLY BEANS CANDY Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 0.5% OF THE FOLLOWING: CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, PECTIN, CARNAUBA WAX, WHITE MINERAL OIL, MAGNESIUM HYDROXIDE, COLORS (RED #40, RED #40 LAKE, YELLOW #5, BLUE #1, BLUE #2, RED #3).
Check JUST BORN FRUIT JELLY BEANS CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUST BORN FRUIT JELLY BEANS CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
Dots Assorted Fruit Flavored Gumdrops Candy, Theater Box
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.07 Oz
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Fave Reds Sharing Size - 15.6 Oz
Mentos Chewy Mint Candy Roll, Assorted Fruit Flavor, Nut Free, 1.32 oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


