Is Just Born Jelly Belly Hello Kitty Tin Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Apple Juice Concentrate, Cherry Juice Concentrate, Strawberry Puree, Citric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Lactic Acid, Sodium Lactate, Sodium Citrate Natural And Artificial Flavors, Color Added, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6, Red 40, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze
Check Just Born Jelly Belly Hello Kitty Tin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just Born Jelly Belly Hello Kitty Tin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Just Born Jelly Belly Hello Kitty Tin is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


