Is Just Bubly Unflavored Sparkling Water Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Calcium Chloride, Potassium Chloride.

Check Just Bubly Unflavored Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Just Bubly Unflavored Sparkling Water | Spoonful