Is Just Caught Frozen Natural Squid Rings 500g Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Squid (Docidicus gigas) (99%) (Mollusc), Water, Ac idity Regulators (330, 331).

Check Just Caught Frozen Natural Squid Rings 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Just Caught Frozen Natural Squid Rings 500g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping