Is Just cbd hemp infused gummies Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

corn syrup (from corn) bugar rom beets), water, gelatin, lactic acid, citric ac naturaland artifical flavors, fumaric acd pectin (derived from fruit), titanum doxide (coor), fdbg yellow #5, fd,c red #40 ftac yellon #6 fdbc blue #1, hemp extract cannabidiol (cbd), coconut oil gummy flawors: blue paspberry, lemon orange, cherry and green apple contains tree nuts (coconuts) woartificial sweeteners, low sodium, peamut free, lab justcbostore,com tted by: just brands llc fo leudertele, fl 33312 1-833-458-7822

Check Just cbd hemp infused gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go