Is Just Chili California Hot Sauce, 18-ounce Bottle (1 bottle) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chili, Distilled Vinegar, Garlic, Salt, Sugar, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Bisulfite As, Xantham Gum
Check Just Chili California Hot Sauce, 18-ounce Bottle (1 bottle) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just Chili California Hot Sauce, 18-ounce Bottle (1 bottle) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Just Chili California Hot Sauce, 18-ounce Bottle (1 bottle) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishing


