Is Just Chili California Hot Sauce, 18-ounce Bottle (1 bottle) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chili, Distilled Vinegar, Garlic, Salt, Sugar, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Bisulfite As, Xantham Gum

Check Just Chili California Hot Sauce, 18-ounce Bottle (1 bottle) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Just Chili California Hot Sauce, 18-ounce Bottle (1 bottle) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishing