Is Just Chilli Fresh Vegetable Chilli Crushed Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Red Chilli (97%), Salt, Acidity Regulator (330), Preservative (202), Stabiliser (415)

Check Just Chilli Fresh Vegetable Chilli Crushed against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Just Chilli Fresh Vegetable Chilli Crushed is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Condiment · Granule

Flavor
PepperySavory
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingDippingMeal Prep