Is Just Cook "Any Day Chicken Blend" 3 Packets 14g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange peel, Sugar, salt, black pepper, sage, ardamom, oregano, lavender.

Check Just Cook "Any Day Chicken Blend" 3 Packets 14g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Just Cook "Any Day Chicken Blend" 3 Packets 14g is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryCitrusHerbaceousFloralSweet
Texture
GranulePowder
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep