Is Just Cranberry Juice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER (SUFFICIENT TO RECONSTITUTE), CONCENTRATED CRANBERRY JUICE (100% AS RECONSTITUTED CRANBERRY JUICE).
Check Just Cranberry Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just Cranberry Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Just Cranberry Juice is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreFortinos
About this product
Beverage · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


