Is Just Cranberry Juice Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER (SUFFICIENT TO RECONSTITUTE), CONCENTRATED CRANBERRY JUICE (100% AS RECONSTITUTED CRANBERRY JUICE).

Check Just Cranberry Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Just Cranberry Juice is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie