Is Just Desserts Blueberry Coffee Cake 32 Count - 18 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Unbleached Flour (Wheat Flour, malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin, Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Whole Liquid Eggs, Canola Oil, Sour Cream (Cultured Pasteurized), Cream, Milk, Nonfat Milk, Enzyme), Blueberries, Unsalted Butter Pasteurized Cream, Natural Flavors, [Lactic Acid, Started Distillate]), Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Buttermilk (Cultured Lowfat Milk, Condensed Skim Milk, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3), Glycerine, Vanilla Extract (Water, Alcohol, Vanilla Bean Extractives), Salt, Blueberry Flavor, Baking Powder (Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Bicarbonate Soda, Corn Starch, Monocalcium Phosphate), Baking Soda, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum.

Check Just Desserts Blueberry Coffee Cake 32 Count - 18 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Just Desserts Blueberry Coffee Cake 32 Count - 18 Oz is available at 2 retailers

VonsSafeway

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
FruityButteryVanillaRich
Texture
FluffyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastCoffeeSnackingBaking