Is JUST Egg Folded Made From Plants 4 Count - 8 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mung Bean Protein Isolate, Expeller-Pressed Canola Oil, Corn Starch, Contains less than 2% of Baking Powder (sodium acid pyrophosphate, sodium bicarbonate, corn starch, monocalcium phosphate), Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Carrot Extract (color), Natural Turmeric Extract (color), Salt, Transglutaminase.

Check JUST Egg Folded Made From Plants 4 Count - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JUST Egg Folded Made From Plants 4 Count - 8 Oz is available at 3 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingBreakfastMeal PrepSandwich