Is JUST Egg Folded Made From Plants 4 Count - 8 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Mung Bean Protein Isolate, Expeller-Pressed Canola Oil, Corn Starch, Contains less than 2% of Baking Powder (sodium acid pyrophosphate, sodium bicarbonate, corn starch, monocalcium phosphate), Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Carrot Extract (color), Natural Turmeric Extract (color), Salt, Transglutaminase.
Check JUST Egg Folded Made From Plants 4 Count - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUST Egg Folded Made From Plants 4 Count - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
JUST Egg Folded Made From Plants 4 Count - 8 Oz is available at 3 retailers
VonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingBreakfastMeal PrepSandwich


