Is JUST ESSENTIALS by ASDA Just Essentials Spaghetti Loops 395g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cooked Spaghetti Loops (41%) [Water, Durum Wheat Semolina], Tomato Purée (30%), Water, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Onion Powder, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Fortified Wheat Flour [Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin (B3), Thiamin (B1)], Paprika, Paprika Extract, Rapeseed Oil, Flavouring
Check JUST ESSENTIALS by ASDA Just Essentials Spaghetti Loops 395g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUST ESSENTIALS by ASDA Just Essentials Spaghetti Loops 395g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySweetAcidic
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


