Is Just Foods Aioli Vegan Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Water, Aquafaba, Garlic, White Vinegar, Wholegrain Mustard, Salt, Black Pepper, Stabiliser
Check Just Foods Aioli Vegan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just Foods Aioli Vegan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
KINNIKINNICK FOODS Vanilla Wafers
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Where to buy
Just Foods Aioli Vegan is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


