Is Just Foods Aioli Vegan Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Water, Aquafaba, Garlic, White Vinegar, Wholegrain Mustard, Salt, Black Pepper, Stabiliser

Check Just Foods Aioli Vegan against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Just Foods Aioli Vegan is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping