Is Just Foods Garlic and Ginger Mix 380g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Garlic Cloves, Fresh Ginger, Salt, Acidity Regulators

Check Just Foods Garlic and Ginger Mix 380g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGarnishing