Is Just Free Blueberry Soya Pot Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water ,12% Soya Beans, Sugar, 6% Blueberries, Maize Starch, Potato Starch, Calcium Phosphate, Thickeners, Locust Bean Gum, Pectins, 0.2% Concentrated Blueberry Juice, Acidity Regulators, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrates, Natural Flavouring, Sea Salt, Calcium Carbonates, Vitamin B12, Colour, Carotenes, Yogurt Cultures, Vitamin B2. Contains: Soya.

Check Just Free Blueberry Soya Pot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go