Is Just Good Sauce Co. Peri-Peri Mayonnaise Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Pasteurized Salted Free Range Egg Yolk (4%) (pasteurized Free Range Egg Oil, Salt), Modified Maize Starch, Flavourings, Salt, White Pepper, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid, Paprika Powder, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Stabiliser, Xanthan Gum, Preservative: Sorbic Acid, Cayenne Pepper, Red Chilli Powder, Colour: Paprika Extract, Black Pepper. Contains Egg.
Check Just Good Sauce Co. Peri-Peri Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just Good Sauce Co. Peri-Peri Mayonnaise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


