Is Just Hummus Zesty Black Bean Hummus, Zesty Black Bean Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEAS, BLACKBEANS, SESAME TAHINI, WATER, LIME JUICE, LEMON JUICE, OLEAMEA ORGANIC OLIVE OIL, SALT CULTURED DEXTROSE, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, CUMIN, WHITE PEPPER, HABANERO PEPPER.

Check Just Hummus Zesty Black Bean Hummus, Zesty Black Bean against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusSpicySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep