Is Just Ice Tea Raspberry Tea Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Brewed Tea (filtered Water, Organic Black Tea Leaves*, Organic Raspberry Leaves), Organic Agave Syrup*, Organic Raspberry Flavor, Organic Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Malic Acid, Citric Acid. *fair Trade Certified™

Check Just Ice Tea Raspberry Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go