Is Just Ingredients Brain + Energy Boost Electrolytes Lemon Lime Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lemon* (lemon*, Tapioca Starch), Citric Acid (cassava Root), Coconut Water*, Lemon Extract, Lime Extract, Stevia Leaf Extract*, Monk Fruit Extract* Contains Coconut.
Check Just Ingredients Brain + Energy Boost Electrolytes Lemon Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just Ingredients Brain + Energy Boost Electrolytes Lemon Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


