Is Just Ingredients Chocolate Protein Powder Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Grass-fed Non-denatured Whey Protein Isolate, Coconut Milk*, Cacao*, Pea Protein*, Pumpkin Seed Protein*, Grass-fed Collagen, Chia Seed Protein*, Stevia Leaf*, Sea Salt, Monk Fruit* Contains Coconut and Dairy.
Check Just Ingredients Chocolate Protein Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just Ingredients Chocolate Protein Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnacking


