Is Just Ingredients Electrolytes Fruit Punch Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Strawberry*, Organic Pineapple*, Citric Acid (cassava Root), Potassium Citrate (electrolyte), Organic Coconut Water*, Magnesium Citrate (electrolyte), Sodium Chloride (electrolyte), Organic Monk Fruit Extract, Calcium Citrate (electrolyte), Orange Extract *with Tapioca Starch Contains Coconut.

Check Just Ingredients Electrolytes Fruit Punch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Just Ingredients Electrolytes Fruit Punch | Spoonful