Is Just Ingredients Guava Mango Electrolytes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, Chloride, Guava, Tapioca Starch, Peach, Mango*, Citric Acid (cassava Root), Potassium Citrate, Coconut Water*, Magnesium Citrate, Sodium Chloride, Calcium Citrate, Stevia Leaf*. Contains Coconut.
Check Just Ingredients Guava Mango Electrolytes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just Ingredients Guava Mango Electrolytes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


