Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Just Ingredients Superfood Hot Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao*, Coconut Milk*, Grass-fed Collagen, Monk Fruit, Cinnamon*, Ashwagandha*, Lion's Mane*, Turmeric*. Contains Coconut,

Check Just Ingredients Superfood Hot Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking
Oat Free? Just Ingredients Superfood Hot Chocolate | Spoonful