This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Just Ingredients Superfood Hot Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao*, Coconut Milk*, Grass-fed Collagen, Monk Fruit, Cinnamon*, Ashwagandha*, Lion's Mane*, Turmeric*. Contains Coconut,

Check Just Ingredients Superfood Hot Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Just Ingredients Superfood Hot Chocolate | Spoonful