This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Just Ingredients Vanilla Bean Protein Powder Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Grass-Fed Non-Denatured Whey Protein, Coconut Milk Powder, Pea Protein, Grass-Fed Collagen, Chia Seed Protein, Vanilla Extract, Cinnamon, Sea Salt, Stevia Leaf*, Vanilla Bean, Monk Fruit*. *Organic Ingredient.

Check Just Ingredients Vanilla Bean Protein Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieDrinking
Lactose Free? Just Ingredients Vanilla Bean Protein Powder | Spoonful