Is Just Juice 50% Less Sugar Fruit Drink Tropical Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Reconstituted Fruit Juices (Apple (15.1%), Pineapple (12.5%), Orange (11.3%), Vitamin (C)), Mango Puree (4.5%), Passionfruit Juice (0.2%), Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Thickener (Pectin), Natural Flavours , Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Natural Sweetener (Stevia), Natural Colour (Carotene)
Check Just Juice 50% Less Sugar Fruit Drink Tropical against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just Juice 50% Less Sugar Fruit Drink Tropical in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Unreal Dark Chocolate Coconut Bars | Certified Vegan, Non-gmo, Less Sugar | 3 Bags
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Where to buy
Just Juice 50% Less Sugar Fruit Drink Tropical is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


