Is Just Juice Fruit Juice Orange & Mango Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Reconstituted Fruit Juices (Apple (78%), Orange (13%)), Mango Puree (9%), Vitamin (C), Natural Flavours
Check Just Juice Fruit Juice Orange & Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just Juice Fruit Juice Orange & Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Just Juice Fruit Juice Orange & Mango is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemOn The GoSmoothie


