Is Just Juice Splash Fruit Drink Orange & Mango 125ml Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Fruit Juices (50%) (Reconstituted Apple Juice (39%), Reconstituted Orange Juice (7%), Mango Puree (4%)), Spring Water (50%), Vitamin (C), Natural Flavours
Check Just Juice Splash Fruit Drink Orange & Mango 125ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just Juice Splash Fruit Drink Orange & Mango 125ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Naked Juice Mighty Mango Flavored 100% Fruit Smoothie Blend, 15.2 fl oz
Capri Sun Fruit Punch Fruit Flavored Juice Drink 10-6 fl oz Pouches
Minute Maid Zero Sugar Lemonade Fruit Juice Drink
BODYARMOR SuperDrink Sports Drink Orange Mango - 16 Fl. Oz.
Capri Sun All Natural Ingredients Pacific Cooler Mixed Fruit Flavored Juice Drink Blend 6 oz Pouches
Where to buy
Just Juice Splash Fruit Drink Orange & Mango 125ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Juice · Liquid


