Is Just Juice Splash Fruit Drink Tropical 125ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit Juices (50%) (Reconstituted Apple Juice (31.8%), Reconstituted Orange Juice (15%), Reconstituted Pineapple Juice (1.4%), Mango Puree (1%), Passionfruit Juice (0.8%)), Water (50%), Natural Flavours , Vitamin C

Check Just Juice Splash Fruit Drink Tropical 125ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Just Juice Splash Fruit Drink Tropical 125ml is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking