Is Just Like Butter 1kg Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed Oil, Palm Oil), Salt, Reconstituted Buttermilk (Milk), Emulsifiers (Mono & Di-Glycerides of Fatty Acids, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate), Stabiliser (Sodium Alginate), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Colour (Annatto Bixin, Curcumin), Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid), Vitamin A & D
Check Just Like Butter 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just Like Butter 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Just Like Butter 1kg is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


