Is Just Like Smoked Provolone Slices Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eau, huile de noix de coco (23%), arnidon mer, arômes de fumée, extrait Eure de stockages +2 - +8 C 200g e
Check Just Like Smoked Provolone Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just Like Smoked Provolone Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepLunch


