Is Just Made Tropical Orange Turmeric Juice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Orange Juice, Passion Fruit, Pear Juice, Turmeric, and Purified Water.

Check Just Made Tropical Orange Turmeric Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Just Made Tropical Orange Turmeric Juice is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityEarthy
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking