Is just mashed Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, SEA SALT, CREAM, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), BUTTERMILK, SUNFLOWER OIL, PLANT BASED MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, FRESHNESS PRESERVED WITH (SODIUM BISULFITE).

Check just mashed against your own diets in the app.