Is JUST MAYO GARLIC Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NON-GMO EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, FILTERED WATER, LEMON JUICE, GARLIC, WHITE VINEGAR, 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: ORGANIC SUGAR, SALT, PEA PROTEIN, SPICES, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, BETA-CAROTENE.
Check JUST MAYO GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUST MAYO GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


